Sansad Adarshgram Committee

Sr. No.

Members Name

Designation

Mobile Number

1

Mr. Khivraj Bacharaj Firodia

Chairman

9096988600

2

Mr. Kashinath Bapu Sarode

Vice Chairman

9922356513

3

Mr. Khandu Rambhau Phalake

Secretary

9850945625

4

Mr. Madhav Dhondiba Jagtap

Member

9421006174

5

Mr. Ramesh Rambhau Gajare

Member

9921273361

6

Mr. Balkrishna Shankar Kad

Member

9822117245

7

Mr. Ghevarchand Mensukh Firodia

Member

-

8

Mr. Mohan Vitthal Aslekar

Member

9975456014

9

Mr. Vasudev Vithoba Jori

Member

9421007661

10

Mr. Maruti Baburao Badar

Member

9421006129

11

Mr. Dagadu Patilbua Jori

Member

7875663862

12

Mr. Kisan Bhimaji Mhaske

Member

-

13

Mr. Yogesh Nandkumar Jori

Member

-

14

Mr. Dattatray Ramchandra Jori

Member

9865529566

15

Mr. Haribhau Gangaram Sarode

Member

9850196876

16

Mr. Ramkrishna Bibhishan Sarode

Member

9921473083

17

Mr. Ankush Gitaram Ganje

Member

9657285163

18

Mr. Bhikaji Dnyandev Shinde(Teacher)

Member

-

19

Mr. Balasaheb Bhau Pathare

Member

-

20

Mr. Balasaheb Haribhau Pathare

Member

9850914022

21

Mr. Bhaskar Ganje

Member

9665455207

22

Mr. Popat Gabaji Sarode

Member

-

23

Mr. Sakharam Bajirao Gajare

Member

9970258120

Agricultural Department Committee

Sr. No

Name

Designation

Mobile Number

1

Mr. Yuvraj Dagadu Palaskar

Chairman

9822473162

2

Mr. Vasudev Haribhau Sarode

Vice chairman

9561137425

3

Mr. Aanand Machhindra Jagtap

Secretary

-

4

Mr. Bhau Gabaji Ganje

Member

7387282175

5

Mr. Natha Devram Jori

Member

9921357989

6

Mr. Dasharath Sopan Jagtap

Member

9822274719

7

Mr. Babaji Tukaram Badar

Member

9890039505

8

Mr. Ramesh Shantaram Jori

Member

9890822145

9

Mr. Lahu Ramdas Korade

Member

9766472141

10

Mr. Dinesh Mhatarba Gajare

Member

9803832609

11

Mr. Bajirao Sakharam Chaudhari

Member

9604869810

12

Mr. Dinesh Savkar Thorat

Member

9850657725

13

Mr. Yuvraj Dhananjay Gajare

Member

-

14

Mr. Datta Paman Gajare

Member

-

15

Mr. Dilip Kachar Khupte

Member

9890405974

16

Mr. Digambar Maruti Raut

Member

9922075429

Electricity Department Committee

Sr. No

Name

Designation

Mobile Number

1

Mr. Balasaheb Haribhau Pathare

Chairman

9850914022

2

Mr. Baban Kisan Gajare

Vice chairman

9870885670

3

Mr. Aanand Rajaram Shinde

Secretary

9860164027

4

Mr. Janardan Chandrakant Sarode

Member

9850924420

5

Mr. Santosh Maruti Jori

Member

9921961431

6

Mr. Subhash Dattatray Jagtap

Member

9766169009

7

Mr. Nivrutti Mahadu Jori

Member

-

8

Mr. Mangesh Shashikant Shaha

Member

9096151550

9

Mr. Janku Lakshman Sarode

Member

9770770573

10

Mr. Babaji Sabaji Sarode

Member

-

11

Mr. Vilas Sadashiv Sarode

Member

-

Health Department Committee

Sr. No

Name

Designation

Mobile Number

1

Mr. Dipak Aasaram Palaskar

Chairman

9665255718

2

Mr. Sanjay Devram Gurav

Vice Chairman

9922558928

3

Mr. Satish Jijaba Sarode

Secretary

9096066724

4

Mr. Popat Kashinath Ganje

Member

9096377584

5

Dr. Mr. Shivaji Haribhau Jagtap

Member

9822418288

6

Mr. Santosh Ramchandra Jagtap

Member

-

7

Mr. Shrikant Savleram Jori

Member

9975537482

8

Mr. Avinash Prakash Jagtap

Member

9730353562

9

Mr. Shashikant Karbhari Thorat

Member

-

10

Mr. Vilas Bhau Gajare

Member

-

11

Dr. Mr. Santosh Pote

Member

9923245696

12

Mr. Prakash Rohitdas Palaskar

Member

-

Sports And Youth Department Committee

Sr. No

Name

Designation

Mobile Number

1

Mr. Prashant Krishna Jori

Chairman

9970981370

2

Mr. Yogesh Maruti Pawade

Vice Chairman

9667788546

3

Mr. Santosh Rambhau Thorat

Secretary

9661837998

4

Mr. Umesh Parshruram Raut

Member

8390926725

5

Mr. Suhas Phakkad Gajare

Member

8387067978

6

Mr. Bhaginath Khandu Zinjad

Member

9503320059

7

Mr. Suhas Subhash Sarode

Member

8408005087

8

Mr. Pandurang Babaji Sarode

Member

9562924639

9

Mr. Santosh Govind Jori

Member

7709984458

10

Mr. Gyaneshwar Aatole

Member

9503473003

11

Mr. Popat Bhimaji Kawade

Member

9922085795

12

Mr. Krishna Bajirao Chaudhari

Member

9975165857

13

Mr. Bharat Suresh Chavhan

Member

7700838489

14

Mr. Bhaskar Dattatray Ganje

Member

9665455207

Teacher Committee

Sr. No

Name

Designation

Mobile Number

1

Mr. Pravin Karbhari Gajare

Chairman

9657827866

2

Mr. Satish Balasaheb Pathare

Vice Chairman

8380856135

3

Mr. Umesh Devidas Thorat

Secretary

9096517472

4

Mr. Shakurav Korade (Sir)

Member

9922468295

5

Mr. Swapnil Sudam Bhor

Member

7709492773

6

Mr. Satish Firodia

Member

9421054179

7

Mr. Vijay Tukaram Jori

Member

9766167068

8

Mr. Santosh Sitaram Palaskar

Member

-

9

Mr. Hemant Vishnu Gadekar

Member

9764880442

10

Mr. Arjun Gyandev Ganje

Member

9850383270

11

Mr. Ashok Dattu Ganje

Member

9665278426

12

Mr. Ravindra Karbhari Gawade

Member

9850904723

13

Mr. Dhananjay Balasaheb Kulkarni

Member

-

14

Mr. Ganesh Bhikaji Shinde

Member

-

Animal Conservation and milk Committee

Sr. No

Name

Designation

Mobile Number

1

Dr. Mr. Bibhishan Jijabhau Auti

Chairman

9921601308

2

Mr. Dashrath Eknath Jori

Vice Chairman

-

3

Mr. Sandip Uttam Jagtap

Secretary

-

4

Mr. Sukhadev Baban Gajare

Member

9503888532

5

Mr. Eknath Narayan Phalake

Member

9403371996

6

Mr. Sandip Vitthal Sarode

Member

9665528696

7

Mr. Vijay Sharad Mergal

Member

9921600994

8

Mr. Vishwas Prabhu Sarode

Member

8805225657

9

Mr. Ganesh Sunil Palaskar

Member

-

10

Mr. Rohidas Sukhdev Jori

Member

-

11

Mr. Parvej Hussain Momin

Member

-

12

Mr. Navnath Baban Khupate

Member

-

13

Mr. Rajendra Pandhrinath Ganje

Member

-

14

Mr. Santosh Jijabhau Sarode

Member

7745814915

15

Mr. Dilip Kachar Khupte

Member

-

Environment and village beautification committee

Sr. No

Name

Designation

Mo NO

1

Mr. Santosh Govind Jori

Chairman

7709984458

2

Mr. Santosh Ramchandra Pange

Vice Chairman

-

3

Mr. Aadesh Jalindar Raut

Secretary

9766685108

4

Mr. Santosh Shriram Raut

Member

8380869255

5

Mr. Mangesh Chandrakant Jori

Member

-

6

Mr. Prakash Sakharam Gadebail

Member

-

7

Mr. Thakaji Patilbua Ganje

Member

-

8

Mr. Gangaram Rajaram Ganje

Member

9921600991

9

Mr. Rohidas Bhaga Sarode

Member

-

10

Mr. Subhash Dattatray Gagtap

Member

9766169009

11

Mr. Sagar Baban Giri

Member

-

Water Supply and Irrigation Committee

Sr. No

Name

Designation

Mobile Number

1

Mr. Baban Kisan Gajare

Chairman

9970885670

2

Mr. Prakash Savaleram Chavhan

Vice Chairman

-

3

Mr. Subhash Dattatray Jagtap

Secretary

9766169009

4

Mr. Rohidas Bahiru Shinde

Member

9975743651

5

Mr. Maruti Baburao Badar

Member

-

6

Mr. Vasudev Vithoba Jori

Member

9421007361

7

Mr. Dattatray Gyaneshwar Palaskar

Member

-

8

Mr. Balkrishna Shankar Kad

Member

9822117245

9

Mr. Digambar Sakharam Gadekar

Member

9767315104

10

Mr. Lalasaheb Sonyabapu Jagtap

Member

-

11

Mr. Kashinath Bapu Sarode

Member

9922356519

12

Mr. Natha Shahabhau Mergal

Member

-

13

Mr. Shivaji Dattatray Thorat

Member

9665703819